Rory Mercury

Rory Mercury is a character from Gate Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri in Fuuka, the free anime card game on Discord. Collect Rory Mercury cards, unlock 1 skin and trade with other players.

Rory Mercury — Gate Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri artwork

Rory Mercury skins (1)

  • Rory Mercury poster skin
    Rory Mercury poster skin

Stats

  • Wishlisted by 6 players (#1 of 6 Gate Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri characters)
  • 2313 Rory Mercury cards in circulation

Top Rory Mercury cards

  1. Card ro1y · rarity 4 · bronze · owned by -JJ-
  2. Card 4wnlt · rarity 7 · bronze · owned by MONEYBANK
  3. Card ed18c · rarity 9 · bronze · owned by kris ୨୧
  4. Card deijs · rarity 10 · radiant · owned by private collector
  5. Card drklx · rarity 10 · bronze · owned by 栀爱零2
  6. Card d7yo6 · rarity 11 · bronze · owned by ₊⑅ ᥲxᥱl ♡’s freemᥲn n hᥱavy 𓏼˚̣
  7. Card abzzw · rarity 12 · bronze · owned by kai
  8. Card rory · rarity 13 · radiant · owned by -JJ-
  9. Card iyrqw · rarity 13 · bronze · owned by private collector
  10. Card 8htd4 · rarity 14 · bronze · owned by private collector

More Gate Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri characters

Play Fuuka on Discord