To Be Hero X

Collect 9 To Be Hero X characters in Fuuka, the free anime card game on Discord: pull their cards, unlock skins and trade with other players.

Popular series: #248 of 934 on Fuuka, wishlisted 77 times.

Series box: 40 Kamis

To Be Hero X characters

  • Hero X — To Be Hero X card artworkHero X · 1 skins · wishlisted by 33
  • Nice — To Be Hero X card artworkNice · 0 skins · wishlisted by 13
  • Queen — To Be Hero X card artworkQueen · 0 skins · wishlisted by 8
  • Blade — To Be Hero X card artworkBlade · 0 skins · wishlisted by 7
  • Lucky Cyan — To Be Hero X card artworkLucky Cyan · 0 skins · wishlisted by 5
  • Dragon Boy — To Be Hero X card artworkDragon Boy · 0 skins · wishlisted by 4
  • Loli — To Be Hero X card artworkLoli · 2 skins · wishlisted by 4
  • The Johnnies — To Be Hero X card artworkThe Johnnies · 1 skins · wishlisted by 3
  • Ahu — To Be Hero X card artworkAhu · 0 skins · wishlisted by 0

Browse all series · Browse characters · Play Fuuka on Discord